Studijski program INTER-EnAgro Akademski kalendar Raspored nastave Ispitni rokovi Dokumenti Stručna praksa Stručni projekt Diplomski rad

MS Courses taught in English

Akademski naziv

-

Ishodi učenja

1. semestar, 1. godina

ECTS  Izborni predmet @ Sati
nastave
Sem.
6.00 Forage Crops (152066)
Maćešić, D.
60
(26+28+6)
1.
6.00 Applied entomology (152068)
Bažok, R.
60
(30+22+8)
1.
6.00 Specifities of postharvest technology of fruit crops (152073)
Jemrić, T.
60
(36+16+8)
1.
6.00 Strategic Management in Agribusiness (152075)
Njavro, M.
R3 60
(30+10+20)
1.
6.00 Risk Management in Agriculture (152083)
Njavro, M.
R3 60
(20+15+25)
1.
6.00 Ichthyology (152086)
Piria, M.
60
(28+20+12)
1.
6.00 Limnology and Oceanology (152089)
Piria, M.
60
(28+20+12)
1.
3.00 Regulation of Water (152093)
Šimunić, I.
30
(20+8+2)
1.
3.00 Regional Marketing (152094)
Cerjak, M.
30
(22+0+8)
1.
3.00 Precision sheep and goats nutrition (152095)
Kiš, G.
30
(20+6+4)
1.
3.00 Beef nutrition (152101)
Kiš, G.
30
(22+6+2)
1.
12.00 Architectural design-Studio (152102)
Stergaršek, S.
R2 120
(30+82+8)
1.
6.00 Geomorphology (159806)
Krklec, K.
60
(35+20+5)
1.
3.00 Natural enemies and principles of biological control (159808)
Bažok, R.
30
(16+4+10)
1.
3.00 Wine technology (159812)
Jeromel, A.
30
(20+10+0)
1.
6.00 World wines and viticulture (159813)
Preiner, D.
60
(36+12+12)
1.
3.00 Sensory properties and evaluation of wine (176010)
Jeromel, A.
30
(10+20+0)
1.
6.00 Wildlife ecology and conservation (176012)
Šprem, N.
R1 60
(28+20+12)
1.
6.00 General animal nutrition (176009)
Pintar, J.
60
(50+6+4)
1.
3.00 Financial management in agribusiness (152076)
Očić, V.
R2 30
(20+6+4)
1.
6.00 Project Management and Projects at Agribusiness (152077)
Šakić Bobić, B.
R2 60
(30+20+10)
1.
3.00 GIS and Natural Resources (152063)
Kutnjak, H.
R1 30
(12+18+0)
1.
3.00 Weed Ecology (188840)
Šćepanović, M.
30
(14+12+4)
1.
6.00 Global ecology (197967)
Zgorelec, Ž.
R3 60
(26+14+20)
1.
6.00 Energetic Utilization of Biomass and Biofuel (197692)
Voća, N.
60
(40+0+20)
1.
6.00 Introduction to SAS and R programs (197699)
Džidić, A.
60
(24+32+4)
1.

2. semestar, 1. godina

ECTS  Izborni predmet @ Sati
nastave
Sem.
3.00 Yield formation in arable crops (152078)
Svečnjak, Z.
R1 30
(18+2+10)
2.
3.00 Design of Experiments (152084)
Gunjača, J.
30
(15+11+4)
2.
6.00 Molecular Diversity and Evolution (152091)
Šatović, Z.
60
(40+12+8)
2.
6.00 Molecular methods in microbial agroecology (152098)
Mrkonjić Fuka, M.
60
(30+28+2)
2.
6.00 Horse and companion animals nutrition (152099)
Kiš, G.
60
(40+10+10)
2.
3.00 Biogeochemistry of metals in soil (152100)
Romić, M.
30
(18+8+4)
2.
6.00 Trends in contemporary landscape architecture (152103)
Rechner Dika, I.
R2 60
(30+20+10)
2.
6.00 Theory of landscape design (152105)
Rechner Dika, I.
R2 60
(35+19+6)
2.
3.00 Table grapes production (188844)
Karoglan, M.
30
(15+14+1)
2.
6.00 Aquaculture (188836)
Matulić, D.
60
(16+32+12)
2.
6.00 Plant Biotechnology (159810)
Kereša, S.
60
(46+8+6)
2.
6.00 Cheesemaking (176007)
Kalit, S.
60
(36+16+8)
2.
6.00 Behavior and welfare of animals for meat production (197698)
Luković, Z.
60
(48+0+12)
2.
6.00 Applied analysis of spatial data using R (197700)
Šalamon, D.; Safner, T.
60
(30+26+4)
2.